Coliving near Zayed International Airport, Abu Dhabi
Explore shared homes near Zayed International Airport, Abu Dhabi. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed within 6 km of Zayed International Airport yet
- Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
- 28 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving and rooms near Zayed International Airport, Abu Dhabi: no homes are listed within 6 km yet. Zayed International Airport is an airport 28 km east of the centre of Abu Dhabi. The nearest neighbourhood is Al Raha Beach, 4.9 km away.
Around Zayed International Airport
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 12 nearby places
- Al Raha Beach4.9 km away in a straight line
- Khalifa City7.3 km away in a straight line
- Yas Mall7.5 km away in a straight line
- Yas Island7.6 km away in a straight line
- Mohammed Bin Zayed City15 km away in a straight line
- Khalifa University22 km away in a straight line
- NYU Abu Dhabi24 km away in a straight line
- Saadiyat Island25 km away in a straight line
- Al Reem Island26 km away in a straight line
- ADGM, Al Maryah Island28 km away in a straight line
- Louvre Abu Dhabi28 km away in a straight line
- Sheikh Khalifa Medical City29 km away in a straight line
See more of Abu Dhabi.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home near Zayed International Airport.
Which neighbourhoods are closest to Zayed International Airport?
Al Raha Beach (4.9 km), Khalifa City (7.3 km), Yas Island (7.6 km), measured in a straight line.