Coliving in Ali Demi, Tirana
Explore shared homes in Ali Demi, Tirana. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Ali Demi yet
- Tirana, Albania
- 1.9 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Ali Demi, Tirana: no homes are listed here yet. Ali Demi is a neighbourhood 1.9 km east of the centre of Tirana.
Around Ali Demi
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 10 nearby places
- Toptani Shopping Center1.5 km away in a straight line
- University of Tirana1.5 km away in a straight line
- Qendra1.9 km away in a straight line
- Skanderbeg Square1.9 km away in a straight line
- Grand Park of Tirana2.0 km away in a straight line
- Blloku2.1 km away in a straight line
- Selitë3.2 km away in a straight line
- Komuna e Parisit3.4 km away in a straight line
- Don Bosko4.0 km away in a straight line
- Tirana International Airport14 km away in a straight line
See more of Tirana.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Ali Demi.
Which landmarks are near Ali Demi?
Toptani Shopping Center (1.5 km), University of Tirana (1.5 km), Skanderbeg Square (1.9 km), Grand Park of Tirana (2.0 km), Tirana International Airport (14 km), measured from the centre of Ali Demi.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.