Coliving near Quatro de Fevereiro Airport, Luanda
Explore shared homes near Quatro de Fevereiro Airport, Luanda. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed within 6 km of Quatro de Fevereiro Airport yet
- Luanda, Angola
- 6.7 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving and rooms near Quatro de Fevereiro Airport, Luanda: no homes are listed within 6 km yet. Quatro de Fevereiro Airport is an airport 6.7 km west of the centre of Luanda. The nearest neighbourhood is Alvalade, 3.3 km away.
Around Quatro de Fevereiro Airport
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 9 nearby places
- Alvalade3.3 km away in a straight line
- Lusíada University of Angola4.7 km away in a straight line
- Miramar5.5 km away in a straight line
- Marginal de Luanda5.5 km away in a straight line
- Catholic University of Angola5.6 km away in a straight line
- Ilha de Luanda7.9 km away in a straight line
- Talatona8.1 km away in a straight line
- Belas Shopping8.2 km away in a straight line
- Agostinho Neto University11 km away in a straight line
See more of Luanda.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home near Quatro de Fevereiro Airport.
Which neighbourhoods are closest to Quatro de Fevereiro Airport?
Alvalade (3.3 km), Miramar (5.5 km), Ilha de Luanda (7.9 km), measured in a straight line.