Coliving in Playa Bonita, Bariloche
Explore shared homes in Playa Bonita, Bariloche. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Playa Bonita yet
- Bariloche, Argentina
- 7.7 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Playa Bonita, Bariloche: no homes are listed here yet. Playa Bonita is a neighbourhood 7.7 km west of the centre of Bariloche.
Around Playa Bonita
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 8 nearby places
- Instituto Balseiro1.3 km away in a straight line
- Melipal4.0 km away in a straight line
- Cerro Catedral Base5.7 km away in a straight line
- Universidad Nacional del Comahue, Centro Regional Universitario Bariloche7.5 km away in a straight line
- Centro Cívico7.7 km away in a straight line
- Centro7.7 km away in a straight line
- Universidad Nacional de Río Negro, Sede Andina7.9 km away in a straight line
- Bariloche Airport21 km away in a straight line
See more of Bariloche.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Playa Bonita.
Which landmarks are near Playa Bonita?
Instituto Balseiro (1.3 km), Cerro Catedral Base (5.7 km), Universidad Nacional del Comahue, Centro Regional Universitario Bariloche (7.5 km), Centro Cívico (7.7 km), Universidad Nacional de Río Negro, Sede Andina (7.9 km), Bariloche Airport (21 km), measured from the centre of Playa Bonita.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.