Coliving in Palermo Hollywood, Buenos Aires
Explore shared homes in Palermo Hollywood, Buenos Aires. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Palermo Hollywood yet
- Buenos Aires, Argentina
- 5.7 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Palermo Hollywood, Buenos Aires: no homes are listed here yet. Palermo Hollywood is a neighbourhood 5.7 km north-west of the centre of Buenos Aires.
Around Palermo Hollywood
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 12 nearby places
- Palermo1.3 km away in a straight line
- Colegiales1.4 km away in a straight line
- Villa Crespo1.8 km away in a straight line
- Alto Palermo Shopping2.6 km away in a straight line
- Belgrano2.9 km away in a straight line
- Aeroparque Jorge Newbery3.3 km away in a straight line
- Recoleta3.8 km away in a straight line
- Caballito3.9 km away in a straight line
- UBA Facultad de Derecho4.1 km away in a straight line
- UBA Ciudad Universitaria4.6 km away in a straight line
- Retiro Station5.9 km away in a straight line
- Microcentro6.1 km away in a straight line
See more of Buenos Aires.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Palermo Hollywood.
Which landmarks are near Palermo Hollywood?
Alto Palermo Shopping (2.6 km), Aeroparque Jorge Newbery (3.3 km), UBA Facultad de Derecho (4.1 km), UBA Ciudad Universitaria (4.6 km), Retiro Station (5.9 km), Microcentro (6.1 km), measured from the centre of Palermo Hollywood.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.