Coliving in Subiaco, Perth
Explore shared homes in Subiaco, Perth. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Subiaco yet
- Perth, Australia
- 3.4 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Subiaco, Perth: no homes are listed here yet. Subiaco is a neighbourhood 3.4 km west of the centre of Perth.
Around Subiaco
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 10 nearby places
- Leederville2.0 km away in a straight line
- Perth CBD3.0 km away in a straight line
- Northbridge3.1 km away in a straight line
- Perth Station3.2 km away in a straight line
- University of Western Australia3.5 km away in a straight line
- Mount Lawley4.5 km away in a straight line
- Scarborough8.7 km away in a straight line
- Cottesloe Beach8.8 km away in a straight line
- Curtin University (Bentley)9.1 km away in a straight line
- Fremantle14 km away in a straight line
See more of Perth.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Subiaco.
Which landmarks are near Subiaco?
Perth CBD (3.0 km), Perth Station (3.2 km), University of Western Australia (3.5 km), Cottesloe Beach (8.8 km), Curtin University (Bentley) (9.1 km), measured from the centre of Subiaco.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.