Coliving in White City, Baku
Explore shared homes in White City, Baku. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in White City yet
- Baku, Azerbaijan
- 3.8 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in White City, Baku: no homes are listed here yet. White City is a neighbourhood 3.8 km south of the centre of Baku.
Around White City
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 10 nearby places
- Port Baku Mall1.2 km away in a straight line
- Khatai1.5 km away in a straight line
- 28 May Metro Station1.9 km away in a straight line
- ADA University2.7 km away in a straight line
- Old City3.1 km away in a straight line
- Nərimanov3.4 km away in a straight line
- Nasimi3.7 km away in a straight line
- Yasamal5.0 km away in a straight line
- Baku State University5.0 km away in a straight line
- Heydar Aliyev International Airport18 km away in a straight line
See more of Baku.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in White City.
Which landmarks are near White City?
Port Baku Mall (1.2 km), 28 May Metro Station (1.9 km), ADA University (2.7 km), Baku State University (5.0 km), Heydar Aliyev International Airport (18 km), measured from the centre of White City.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.