Coliving in Bijeli Brijeg, Mostar
Explore shared homes in Bijeli Brijeg, Mostar. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Bijeli Brijeg yet
- Mostar, Bosnia and Herzegovina
- 1.0 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Bijeli Brijeg, Mostar: no homes are listed here yet. Bijeli Brijeg is a neighbourhood 1.0 km west of the centre of Mostar.
Around Bijeli Brijeg
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 8 nearby places
- University of Mostar700 m away in a straight line
- Mepas Mall900 m away in a straight line
- Centar1.1 km away in a straight line
- Mostar Railway Station1.4 km away in a straight line
- Džemal Bijedić University of Mostar1.6 km away in a straight line
- Stari Most1.8 km away in a straight line
- Stari Grad1.8 km away in a straight line
- Mostar International Airport8.0 km away in a straight line
See more of Mostar.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Bijeli Brijeg.
Which landmarks are near Bijeli Brijeg?
University of Mostar (700 m), Mepas Mall (900 m), Mostar Railway Station (1.4 km), Džemal Bijedić University of Mostar (1.6 km), Stari Most (1.8 km), Mostar International Airport (8.0 km), measured from the centre of Bijeli Brijeg.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.