Coliving near Burgas Airport
Explore shared homes near Burgas Airport. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed within 6 km of Burgas Airport yet
- Burgas, Bulgaria
- 8.4 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving and rooms near Burgas Airport: no homes are listed within 6 km yet. Burgas Airport is an airport 8.4 km north-east of the centre of Burgas. The nearest neighbourhood is Izgrev, 6.7 km away.
Around Burgas Airport
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 7 nearby places
- Izgrev6.7 km away in a straight line
- Burgas State University Prof. Dr. Assen Zlatarov7.2 km away in a straight line
- Lazur7.4 km away in a straight line
- Burgas Free University8.3 km away in a straight line
- Burgas Central Beach8.8 km away in a straight line
- Tsentar9.1 km away in a straight line
- Burgas Railway Station9.3 km away in a straight line
See more of Burgas.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home near Burgas Airport.
Which neighbourhoods are closest to Burgas Airport?
Izgrev (6.7 km), Lazur (7.4 km), Tsentar (9.1 km), measured in a straight line.