Coliving in Ivan Vazov, Sofia
Explore shared homes in Ivan Vazov, Sofia. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Ivan Vazov yet
- Sofia, Bulgaria
- 2.2 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Ivan Vazov, Sofia: no homes are listed here yet. Ivan Vazov is a neighbourhood 2.2 km south-west of the centre of Sofia.
Around Ivan Vazov
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 10 nearby places
- Lozenets1.0 km away in a straight line
- Krasno selo2.1 km away in a straight line
- Sofia University2.4 km away in a straight line
- Paradise Center2.5 km away in a straight line
- Oborishte2.6 km away in a straight line
- Sofia Central Station3.7 km away in a straight line
- Studentski grad4.4 km away in a straight line
- Mladost6.6 km away in a straight line
- Business Park Sofia7.9 km away in a straight line
- Sofia Airport8.1 km away in a straight line
See more of Sofia.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Ivan Vazov.
Which landmarks are near Ivan Vazov?
Sofia University (2.4 km), Paradise Center (2.5 km), Sofia Central Station (3.7 km), Business Park Sofia (7.9 km), Sofia Airport (8.1 km), measured from the centre of Ivan Vazov.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.