Coliving in Chayka, Varna
Explore shared homes in Chayka, Varna. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Chayka yet
- Varna, Bulgaria
- 1.8 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Chayka, Varna: no homes are listed here yet. Chayka is a neighbourhood 1.8 km east of the centre of Varna.
Around Chayka
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 9 nearby places
- Technical University of Varna400 m away in a straight line
- Levski1.0 km away in a straight line
- Varna Beach (Sea Garden)1.4 km away in a straight line
- Medical University of Varna1.4 km away in a straight line
- University of Economics Varna1.5 km away in a straight line
- Briz1.5 km away in a straight line
- Tsentar2.3 km away in a straight line
- Varna Railway Station3.1 km away in a straight line
- Varna Airport9.0 km away in a straight line
See more of Varna.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Chayka.
Which landmarks are near Chayka?
Technical University of Varna (400 m), Varna Beach (Sea Garden) (1.4 km), Medical University of Varna (1.4 km), University of Economics Varna (1.5 km), Varna Railway Station (3.1 km), Varna Airport (9.0 km), measured from the centre of Chayka.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.