Coliving near Ventura Mall, Santa Cruz de la Sierra
Explore shared homes near Ventura Mall, Santa Cruz de la Sierra. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed within 6 km of Ventura Mall yet
- Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Bolivia
- 3.7 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving and rooms near Ventura Mall, Santa Cruz de la Sierra: no homes are listed within 6 km yet. Ventura Mall is a shopping centre 3.7 km north-west of the centre of Santa Cruz de la Sierra. The nearest neighbourhood is Equipetrol, 1.0 km away.
Around Ventura Mall
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 8 nearby places
- Equipetrol1.0 km away in a straight line
- Universidad Autónoma Gabriel René Moreno2.4 km away in a straight line
- Hamacas2.6 km away in a straight line
- Las Palmas2.8 km away in a straight line
- Plaza 24 de Septiembre3.7 km away in a straight line
- Centro3.8 km away in a straight line
- Urbarí5.1 km away in a straight line
- Viru Viru International Airport14 km away in a straight line
See more of Santa Cruz de la Sierra.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home near Ventura Mall.
Which neighbourhoods are closest to Ventura Mall?
Equipetrol (1.0 km), Hamacas (2.6 km), Las Palmas (2.8 km), measured in a straight line.