Coliving in Cabral, Curitiba
Explore shared homes in Cabral, Curitiba. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Cabral yet
- Curitiba, Brazil
- 2.5 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Cabral, Curitiba: no homes are listed here yet. Cabral is a neighbourhood 2.5 km north-east of the centre of Curitiba.
Around Cabral
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 10 nearby places
- Alto da XV1.9 km away in a straight line
- Universidade Federal do Paraná2.1 km away in a straight line
- Centro2.5 km away in a straight line
- Jardim Botânico de Curitiba3.8 km away in a straight line
- Batel4.4 km away in a straight line
- PUCPR4.5 km away in a straight line
- Bigorrilho4.6 km away in a straight line
- Shopping Pátio Batel4.8 km away in a straight line
- Água Verde5.0 km away in a straight line
- Afonso Pena International Airport15 km away in a straight line
See more of Curitiba.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Cabral.
Which landmarks are near Cabral?
Universidade Federal do Paraná (2.1 km), Jardim Botânico de Curitiba (3.8 km), PUCPR (4.5 km), Shopping Pátio Batel (4.8 km), Afonso Pena International Airport (15 km), measured from the centre of Cabral.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.