Coliving in Zone 4, Abidjan
Explore shared homes in Zone 4, Abidjan. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Zone 4 yet
- Abidjan, Côte d'Ivoire
- 7.4 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Zone 4, Abidjan: no homes are listed here yet. Zone 4 is a neighbourhood 7.4 km south of the centre of Abidjan.
Around Zone 4
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 10 nearby places
- Cap Sud900 m away in a straight line
- Marcory1.6 km away in a straight line
- Plateau Business District3.8 km away in a straight line
- Plateau4.2 km away in a straight line
- St. Paul's Cathedral5.2 km away in a straight line
- Université Félix Houphouët-Boigny5.8 km away in a straight line
- Cocody6.9 km away in a straight line
- Riviera8.2 km away in a straight line
- Deux Plateaux8.3 km away in a straight line
- Félix-Houphouët-Boigny International Airport8.5 km away in a straight line
See more of Abidjan.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Zone 4.
Which landmarks are near Zone 4?
Cap Sud (900 m), Plateau Business District (3.8 km), St. Paul's Cathedral (5.2 km), Université Félix Houphouët-Boigny (5.8 km), Félix-Houphouët-Boigny International Airport (8.5 km), measured from the centre of Zone 4.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.