Coliving near Larnaca International Airport
Explore shared homes near Larnaca International Airport. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed within 6 km of Larnaca International Airport yet
- Larnaca, Cyprus
- 2.8 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving and rooms near Larnaca International Airport: no homes are listed within 6 km yet. Larnaca International Airport is an airport 2.8 km south of the centre of Larnaca. The nearest neighbourhood is Mackenzie, 1.2 km away.
Around Larnaca International Airport
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 9 nearby places
- Mackenzie1.2 km away in a straight line
- Finikoudes4.7 km away in a straight line
- Finikoudes Beach4.7 km away in a straight line
- Larnaca Marina5.2 km away in a straight line
- Alexander College6.8 km away in a straight line
- American University of Cyprus7.6 km away in a straight line
- Livadia8.5 km away in a straight line
- Aradippou9.2 km away in a straight line
- UCLan Cyprus16 km away in a straight line
See more of Larnaca.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home near Larnaca International Airport.
Which neighbourhoods are closest to Larnaca International Airport?
Mackenzie (1.2 km), Finikoudes (4.7 km), Livadia (8.5 km), measured in a straight line.