Coliving in Aglantzia, Nicosia
Explore shared homes in Aglantzia, Nicosia. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Aglantzia yet
- Nicosia, Cyprus
- 4.6 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Aglantzia, Nicosia: no homes are listed here yet. Aglantzia is a neighbourhood 4.6 km south of the centre of Nicosia.
Around Aglantzia
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 9 nearby places
- University of Cyprus1.8 km away in a straight line
- Mall of Cyprus2.0 km away in a straight line
- Old City4.1 km away in a straight line
- Ledra Street4.1 km away in a straight line
- Strovolos4.2 km away in a straight line
- Engomi5.9 km away in a straight line
- Agios Dometios6.1 km away in a straight line
- University of Nicosia6.3 km away in a straight line
- Lakatamia7.8 km away in a straight line
See more of Nicosia.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Aglantzia.
Which landmarks are near Aglantzia?
University of Cyprus (1.8 km), Mall of Cyprus (2.0 km), Ledra Street (4.1 km), University of Nicosia (6.3 km), measured from the centre of Aglantzia.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.