Coliving in Černá Pole, Brno
Explore shared homes in Černá Pole, Brno. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Černá Pole yet
- Brno, Czechia
- 1.6 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Černá Pole, Brno: no homes are listed here yet. Černá Pole is a neighbourhood 1.6 km north-east of the centre of Brno.
Around Černá Pole
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 10 nearby places
- Masaryk University1.5 km away in a straight line
- Brno-střed1.6 km away in a straight line
- Židenice1.6 km away in a straight line
- Veveří1.7 km away in a straight line
- Brno hlavní nádraží2.0 km away in a straight line
- Galerie Vaňkovka2.2 km away in a straight line
- Královo Pole2.5 km away in a straight line
- Žabovřesky3.2 km away in a straight line
- Brno University of Technology3.7 km away in a straight line
- Brno-Tuřany Airport8.4 km away in a straight line
See more of Brno.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Černá Pole.
Which landmarks are near Černá Pole?
Masaryk University (1.5 km), Brno hlavní nádraží (2.0 km), Galerie Vaňkovka (2.2 km), Brno University of Technology (3.7 km), Brno-Tuřany Airport (8.4 km), measured from the centre of Černá Pole.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.