Coliving in Letná, Prague
Explore shared homes in Letná, Prague. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Letná yet
- Prague, Czechia
- 3.0 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Letná, Prague: no homes are listed here yet. Letná is a neighbourhood 3.0 km north-west of the centre of Prague.
Around Letná
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 12 nearby places
- Palladium1.3 km away in a straight line
- Holešovice1.3 km away in a straight line
- Old Town Square1.4 km away in a straight line
- Charles University (Karolinum)1.6 km away in a straight line
- Dejvice1.8 km away in a straight line
- Praha hlavní nádraží2.2 km away in a straight line
- Czech Technical University (Dejvice)2.2 km away in a straight line
- Nové Město2.3 km away in a straight line
- Karlín2.4 km away in a straight line
- Žižkov3.0 km away in a straight line
- Impact Hub Prague3.2 km away in a straight line
- Vinohrady3.3 km away in a straight line
See more of Prague.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Letná.
Which landmarks are near Letná?
Palladium (1.3 km), Old Town Square (1.4 km), Charles University (Karolinum) (1.6 km), Praha hlavní nádraží (2.2 km), Czech Technical University (Dejvice) (2.2 km), Impact Hub Prague (3.2 km), measured from the centre of Letná.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.