Coliving in Urdesa, Guayaquil
Explore shared homes in Urdesa, Guayaquil. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Urdesa yet
- Guayaquil, Ecuador
- 3.2 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Urdesa, Guayaquil: no homes are listed here yet. Urdesa is a neighbourhood 3.2 km north-west of the centre of Guayaquil.
Around Urdesa
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 10 nearby places
- Universidad Católica de Santiago de Guayaquil1.3 km away in a straight line
- Kennedy1.5 km away in a straight line
- Mall del Sol2.4 km away in a straight line
- José Joaquín de Olmedo International Airport3.0 km away in a straight line
- Alborada3.4 km away in a straight line
- Centro3.6 km away in a straight line
- Las Peñas3.9 km away in a straight line
- Malecón 20004.0 km away in a straight line
- Samborondón5.8 km away in a straight line
- ESPOL6.8 km away in a straight line
See more of Guayaquil.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Urdesa.
Which landmarks are near Urdesa?
Universidad Católica de Santiago de Guayaquil (1.3 km), Mall del Sol (2.4 km), José Joaquín de Olmedo International Airport (3.0 km), Malecón 2000 (4.0 km), ESPOL (6.8 km), measured from the centre of Urdesa.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.