Coliving in Mustamäe, Tallinn
Explore shared homes in Mustamäe, Tallinn. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Mustamäe yet
- Tallinn, Estonia
- 5.1 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Mustamäe, Tallinn: no homes are listed here yet. Mustamäe is a neighbourhood 5.1 km south-west of the centre of Tallinn.
Around Mustamäe
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 10 nearby places
- Tallinn University of Technology1.5 km away in a straight line
- Kristiine2.8 km away in a straight line
- Telliskivi Creative City4.5 km away in a straight line
- Kesklinn4.5 km away in a straight line
- Balti jaam (Baltic Station)4.7 km away in a straight line
- Vanalinn (Old Town)4.7 km away in a straight line
- Kalamaja5.3 km away in a straight line
- Ülemiste City6.3 km away in a straight line
- Kadriorg6.8 km away in a straight line
- Tallinn Airport8.2 km away in a straight line
See more of Tallinn.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Mustamäe.
Which landmarks are near Mustamäe?
Tallinn University of Technology (1.5 km), Telliskivi Creative City (4.5 km), Balti jaam (Baltic Station) (4.7 km), Ülemiste City (6.3 km), Tallinn Airport (8.2 km), measured from the centre of Mustamäe.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.