Coliving in Zaidín, Granada
Explore shared homes in Zaidín, Granada. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Zaidín yet
- Granada, Spain
- 2.4 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Zaidín, Granada: no homes are listed here yet. Zaidín is a neighbourhood 2.4 km south of the centre of Granada.
Around Zaidín
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 9 nearby places
- Parque Tecnológico de la Salud1.3 km away in a straight line
- Pedro Antonio de Alarcón1.9 km away in a straight line
- Realejo2.0 km away in a straight line
- Centro2.2 km away in a straight line
- Alhambra2.5 km away in a straight line
- Albaicín2.9 km away in a straight line
- Universidad de Granada (Hospital Real)3.0 km away in a straight line
- Granada Station3.2 km away in a straight line
- UGR Campus de Cartuja4.0 km away in a straight line
See more of Granada.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Zaidín.
Which landmarks are near Zaidín?
Parque Tecnológico de la Salud (1.3 km), Alhambra (2.5 km), Universidad de Granada (Hospital Real) (3.0 km), Granada Station (3.2 km), UGR Campus de Cartuja (4.0 km), measured from the centre of Zaidín.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.