Coliving in Keskusta, Turku
Explore shared homes in Keskusta, Turku. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Keskusta yet
- Turku, Finland
- 100 m from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Keskusta, Turku: no homes are listed here yet. Keskusta is a neighbourhood in the centre of Turku.
Around Keskusta
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 8 nearby places
- Åbo Akademi University700 m away in a straight line
- Turku Railway Station900 m away in a straight line
- Port Arthur1.1 km away in a straight line
- University of Turku1.2 km away in a straight line
- Turku University Hospital1.3 km away in a straight line
- Nummi1.4 km away in a straight line
- Turku University of Applied Sciences1.5 km away in a straight line
- Turku Airport7.1 km away in a straight line
See more of Turku.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Keskusta.
Which landmarks are near Keskusta?
Åbo Akademi University (700 m), Turku Railway Station (900 m), University of Turku (1.2 km), Turku University Hospital (1.3 km), Turku University of Applied Sciences (1.5 km), Turku Airport (7.1 km), measured from the centre of Keskusta.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.