Coliving in Vera, Tbilisi
Explore shared homes in Vera, Tbilisi. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Vera yet
- Tbilisi, Georgia
- 3.4 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Vera, Tbilisi: no homes are listed here yet. Vera is a neighbourhood 3.4 km west of the centre of Tbilisi.
Around Vera
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 12 nearby places
- Tbilisi State University700 m away in a straight line
- Chugureti1.1 km away in a straight line
- Rustaveli Avenue1.4 km away in a straight line
- Mtatsminda1.4 km away in a straight line
- Station Square Metro1.6 km away in a straight line
- Fabrika Tbilisi1.7 km away in a straight line
- Vake1.8 km away in a straight line
- Freedom Square Metro2.0 km away in a straight line
- Sololaki2.4 km away in a straight line
- Vake Park2.9 km away in a straight line
- Old Town2.9 km away in a straight line
- Avlabari3.0 km away in a straight line
See more of Tbilisi.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Vera.
Which landmarks are near Vera?
Tbilisi State University (700 m), Rustaveli Avenue (1.4 km), Station Square Metro (1.6 km), Fabrika Tbilisi (1.7 km), Freedom Square Metro (2.0 km), Vake Park (2.9 km), measured from the centre of Vera.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.