Coliving near Thessaloniki Railway Station
Explore shared homes near Thessaloniki Railway Station. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed within 6 km of Thessaloniki Railway Station yet
- Thessaloniki, Greece
- 1.4 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving and rooms near Thessaloniki Railway Station: no homes are listed within 6 km yet. Thessaloniki Railway Station is a station 1.4 km west of the centre of Thessaloniki. The nearest neighbourhood is Ladadika, 1.3 km away.
Around Thessaloniki Railway Station
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 9 nearby places
- Ladadika1.3 km away in a straight line
- Kentro1.6 km away in a straight line
- Ano Poli2.1 km away in a straight line
- White Tower2.6 km away in a straight line
- Aristotle University of Thessaloniki3.0 km away in a straight line
- Toumba4.9 km away in a straight line
- Charilaou5.3 km away in a straight line
- Kalamaria7.1 km away in a straight line
- Thessaloniki Makedonia Airport14 km away in a straight line
See more of Thessaloniki.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home near Thessaloniki Railway Station.
Which neighbourhoods are closest to Thessaloniki Railway Station?
Ladadika (1.3 km), Kentro (1.6 km), Ano Poli (2.1 km), measured in a straight line.