Coliving in Zona 16 (Cayalá), Guatemala City
Explore shared homes in Zona 16 (Cayalá), Guatemala City. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Zona 16 (Cayalá) yet
- Guatemala City, Guatemala
- 3.5 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Zona 16 (Cayalá), Guatemala City: no homes are listed here yet. Zona 16 (Cayalá) is a neighbourhood 3.5 km south-east of the centre of Guatemala City.
Around Zona 16 (Cayalá)
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 9 nearby places
- Zona 151.6 km away in a straight line
- Universidad Francisco Marroquín2.1 km away in a straight line
- Oakland Mall2.7 km away in a straight line
- Zona 103.1 km away in a straight line
- Zona 43.3 km away in a straight line
- Zona 144.3 km away in a straight line
- Zona 14.3 km away in a straight line
- La Aurora International Airport5.4 km away in a straight line
- Universidad de San Carlos de Guatemala8.1 km away in a straight line
See more of Guatemala City.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Zona 16 (Cayalá).
Which landmarks are near Zona 16 (Cayalá)?
Universidad Francisco Marroquín (2.1 km), Oakland Mall (2.7 km), La Aurora International Airport (5.4 km), Universidad de San Carlos de Guatemala (8.1 km), measured from the centre of Zona 16 (Cayalá).
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.