Coliving in Žnjan, Split
Explore shared homes in Žnjan, Split. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Žnjan yet
- Split, Croatia
- 3.4 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Žnjan, Split: no homes are listed here yet. Žnjan is a neighbourhood 3.4 km east of the centre of Split.
Around Žnjan
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 9 nearby places
- University of Split Campus1.5 km away in a straight line
- Bačvice2.7 km away in a straight line
- Bačvice Beach2.7 km away in a straight line
- Split Port and Railway Station3.2 km away in a straight line
- Diocletian's Palace3.4 km away in a straight line
- Stari Grad3.4 km away in a straight line
- Spinut4.4 km away in a straight line
- Meje4.8 km away in a straight line
- Split Airport15 km away in a straight line
See more of Split.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Žnjan.
Which landmarks are near Žnjan?
University of Split Campus (1.5 km), Bačvice Beach (2.7 km), Split Port and Railway Station (3.2 km), Diocletian's Palace (3.4 km), Split Airport (15 km), measured from the centre of Žnjan.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.