Coliving in Újkert, Debrecen
Explore shared homes in Újkert, Debrecen. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Újkert yet
- Debrecen, Hungary
- 2.3 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Újkert, Debrecen: no homes are listed here yet. Újkert is a neighbourhood 2.3 km north-west of the centre of Debrecen.
Around Újkert
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 7 nearby places
- Debrecen Reformed Theological University1.9 km away in a straight line
- Belváros2.2 km away in a straight line
- Nagyerdő2.2 km away in a straight line
- University of Debrecen2.3 km away in a straight line
- Fórum Debrecen2.3 km away in a straight line
- Debrecen Railway Station2.6 km away in a straight line
- Debrecen International Airport5.8 km away in a straight line
See more of Debrecen.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Újkert.
Which landmarks are near Újkert?
Debrecen Reformed Theological University (1.9 km), University of Debrecen (2.3 km), Fórum Debrecen (2.3 km), Debrecen Railway Station (2.6 km), Debrecen International Airport (5.8 km), measured from the centre of Újkert.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.