Coliving in Old North, Tel Aviv
Explore shared homes in Old North, Tel Aviv. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Old North yet
- Tel Aviv, Israel
- 600 m from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Old North, Tel Aviv: no homes are listed here yet. Old North is a neighbourhood 600 m north-west of the centre of Tel Aviv.
Around Old North
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 12 nearby places
- Gordon Beach900 m away in a straight line
- Dizengoff Center1.4 km away in a straight line
- Sourasky Medical Center (Ichilov)1.6 km away in a straight line
- Lev HaIr1.7 km away in a straight line
- Bavli1.7 km away in a straight line
- Tel Aviv Savidor Central Station2.1 km away in a straight line
- Azrieli Center2.2 km away in a straight line
- Kerem HaTeimanim2.2 km away in a straight line
- Rothschild Boulevard2.7 km away in a straight line
- Neve Tzedek3.1 km away in a straight line
- Ramat Aviv3.4 km away in a straight line
- Neve Sha'anan3.4 km away in a straight line
See more of Tel Aviv.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Old North.
Which landmarks are near Old North?
Gordon Beach (900 m), Dizengoff Center (1.4 km), Sourasky Medical Center (Ichilov) (1.6 km), Tel Aviv Savidor Central Station (2.1 km), Azrieli Center (2.2 km), Rothschild Boulevard (2.7 km), measured from the centre of Old North.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.