PG in Palarivattom, Kochi
Explore shared homes in Palarivattom, Kochi. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Palarivattom yet
- Kochi, India
- 9.4 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving and PG in Palarivattom, Kochi: no homes are listed here yet. Palarivattom is a neighbourhood 9.4 km north-east of the centre of Kochi.
Around Palarivattom
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 12 nearby places
- Kaloor2.1 km away in a straight line
- Edappally2.3 km away in a straight line
- Lulu Mall Kochi2.4 km away in a straight line
- Amrita Institute of Medical Sciences3.7 km away in a straight line
- Vyttila4.2 km away in a straight line
- Kakkanad4.4 km away in a straight line
- Ernakulam Junction4.5 km away in a straight line
- Marine Drive4.7 km away in a straight line
- Cochin University of Science and Technology4.8 km away in a straight line
- Panampilly Nagar5.6 km away in a straight line
- Infopark Kochi5.8 km away in a straight line
- Thrippunithura7.4 km away in a straight line
See more of Kochi.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
Discover Kochi
Types of home
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Palarivattom.
Which landmarks are near Palarivattom?
Lulu Mall Kochi (2.4 km), Amrita Institute of Medical Sciences (3.7 km), Ernakulam Junction (4.5 km), Marine Drive (4.7 km), Cochin University of Science and Technology (4.8 km), Infopark Kochi (5.8 km), measured from the centre of Palarivattom.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.