Coliving in Campo di Marte, Florence
Explore shared homes in Campo di Marte, Florence. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Campo di Marte yet
- Florence, Italy
- 2.0 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Campo di Marte, Florence: no homes are listed here yet. Campo di Marte is a neighbourhood 2.0 km north-east of the centre of Florence.
Around Campo di Marte
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 10 nearby places
- Santa Croce1.7 km away in a straight line
- Duomo di Firenze1.8 km away in a straight line
- Centro Storico2.0 km away in a straight line
- Firenze Santa Maria Novella2.3 km away in a straight line
- Oltrarno / Santo Spirito2.7 km away in a straight line
- San Frediano3.1 km away in a straight line
- Ospedale di Careggi3.7 km away in a straight line
- Novoli4.6 km away in a straight line
- Università di Firenze (Novoli)5.0 km away in a straight line
- Florence Peretola Airport6.6 km away in a straight line
See more of Florence.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Campo di Marte.
Which landmarks are near Campo di Marte?
Duomo di Firenze (1.8 km), Firenze Santa Maria Novella (2.3 km), Ospedale di Careggi (3.7 km), Università di Firenze (Novoli) (5.0 km), Florence Peretola Airport (6.6 km), measured from the centre of Campo di Marte.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.