Coliving in Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap
Explore shared homes in Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Sala Kamreuk yet
- Siem Reap, Cambodia
- 2.1 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Sala Kamreuk, Siem Reap: no homes are listed here yet. Sala Kamreuk is a neighbourhood 2.1 km south of the centre of Siem Reap.
Around Sala Kamreuk
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 9 nearby places
- University of Southeast Asia700 m away in a straight line
- Wat Bo1.4 km away in a straight line
- Old Market (Psar Chaa)1.5 km away in a straight line
- Pub Street1.6 km away in a straight line
- Build Bright University Siem Reap Campus2.0 km away in a straight line
- Svay Dangkum2.3 km away in a straight line
- Angkor University3.1 km away in a straight line
- Angkor Wat7.6 km away in a straight line
- Siem Reap-Angkor International Airport39 km away in a straight line
See more of Siem Reap.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Sala Kamreuk.
Which landmarks are near Sala Kamreuk?
University of Southeast Asia (700 m), Pub Street (1.6 km), Build Bright University Siem Reap Campus (2.0 km), Angkor University (3.1 km), Angkor Wat (7.6 km), Siem Reap-Angkor International Airport (39 km), measured from the centre of Sala Kamreuk.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.