Coliving in Gwangalli, Busan
Explore shared homes in Gwangalli, Busan. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Gwangalli yet
- Busan, South Korea
- 4.9 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Gwangalli, Busan: no homes are listed here yet. Gwangalli is a neighbourhood 4.9 km south-east of the centre of Busan.
Around Gwangalli
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 10 nearby places
- Gwangalli Beachunder 100 m away in a straight line
- Centum City2.1 km away in a straight line
- Haeundae3.8 km away in a straight line
- Haeundae Beach3.8 km away in a straight line
- Jeonpo4.9 km away in a straight line
- Seomyeon5.4 km away in a straight line
- Busan Station8.3 km away in a straight line
- Pusan National University9.4 km away in a straight line
- Nampo-dong9.9 km away in a straight line
- Gimhae International Airport17 km away in a straight line
See more of Busan.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Gwangalli.
Which landmarks are near Gwangalli?
Gwangalli Beach (under 100 m), Haeundae Beach (3.8 km), Busan Station (8.3 km), Pusan National University (9.4 km), Gimhae International Airport (17 km), measured from the centre of Gwangalli.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.