Coliving in Saryarka, Astana
Explore shared homes in Saryarka, Astana. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Saryarka yet
- Astana, Kazakhstan
- 2.1 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Saryarka, Astana: no homes are listed here yet. Saryarka is a neighbourhood 2.1 km west of the centre of Astana.
Around Saryarka
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 8 nearby places
- Baikonur District2.8 km away in a straight line
- Almaty District3.9 km away in a straight line
- Khan Shatyr4.9 km away in a straight line
- Baiterek Tower5.2 km away in a straight line
- Left Bank5.3 km away in a straight line
- Nurly Zhol Railway Station7.0 km away in a straight line
- Nazarbayev University9.5 km away in a straight line
- Nursultan Nazarbayev International Airport17 km away in a straight line
See more of Astana.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Saryarka.
Which landmarks are near Saryarka?
Khan Shatyr (4.9 km), Baiterek Tower (5.2 km), Nurly Zhol Railway Station (7.0 km), Nazarbayev University (9.5 km), Nursultan Nazarbayev International Airport (17 km), measured from the centre of Saryarka.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.