Coliving in Senamiestis (Old Town), Vilnius
Explore shared homes in Senamiestis (Old Town), Vilnius. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Senamiestis (Old Town) yet
- Vilnius, Lithuania
- 900 m from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Senamiestis (Old Town), Vilnius: no homes are listed here yet. Senamiestis (Old Town) is a neighbourhood 900 m south-east of the centre of Vilnius.
Around Senamiestis (Old Town)
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 10 nearby places
- Vilnius University300 m away in a straight line
- Užupis800 m away in a straight line
- Naujamiestis1.1 km away in a straight line
- Vilnius Railway Station1.1 km away in a straight line
- Šnipiškės1.9 km away in a straight line
- Vilnius CBD (Konstitucijos)2.3 km away in a straight line
- Žvėrynas2.5 km away in a straight line
- Antakalnis3.2 km away in a straight line
- Akropolis Vilnius3.6 km away in a straight line
- Vilnius Airport5.1 km away in a straight line
See more of Vilnius.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Senamiestis (Old Town).
Which landmarks are near Senamiestis (Old Town)?
Vilnius University (300 m), Vilnius Railway Station (1.1 km), Vilnius CBD (Konstitucijos) (2.3 km), Akropolis Vilnius (3.6 km), Vilnius Airport (5.1 km), measured from the centre of Senamiestis (Old Town).
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.