Coliving near Luxembourg Airport, Luxembourg City
Explore shared homes near Luxembourg Airport, Luxembourg City. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed within 6 km of Luxembourg Airport yet
- Luxembourg City, Luxembourg
- 6.0 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving and rooms near Luxembourg Airport, Luxembourg City: no homes are listed within 6 km yet. Luxembourg Airport is an airport 6.0 km east of the centre of Luxembourg City. The nearest neighbourhood is Kirchberg, 3.8 km away.
Around Luxembourg Airport
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 10 nearby places
- Kirchberg3.8 km away in a straight line
- Kirchberg Plateau3.9 km away in a straight line
- Bonnevoie6.2 km away in a straight line
- Gare6.3 km away in a straight line
- Limpertsberg6.4 km away in a straight line
- Luxembourg Station6.4 km away in a straight line
- Hollerich7.2 km away in a straight line
- Belair7.3 km away in a straight line
- Cloche d'Or8.2 km away in a straight line
- University of Luxembourg (Belval)23 km away in a straight line
See more of Luxembourg City.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home near Luxembourg Airport.
Which neighbourhoods are closest to Luxembourg Airport?
Kirchberg (3.8 km), Bonnevoie (6.2 km), Gare (6.3 km), measured in a straight line.