Coliving in Atlas, Fes
Explore shared homes in Atlas, Fes. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Atlas yet
- Fes, Morocco
- 800 m from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Atlas, Fes: no homes are listed here yet. Atlas is a neighbourhood 800 m north of the centre of Fes.
Around Atlas
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 9 nearby places
- Ville Nouvelle1.2 km away in a straight line
- Private University of Fes (UPF)2.0 km away in a straight line
- Fes Railway Station2.5 km away in a straight line
- Sidi Mohamed Ben Abdellah University (Dhar El Mahraz campus)2.9 km away in a straight line
- Borj Fez Mall3.0 km away in a straight line
- Fes el-Jdid3.5 km away in a straight line
- Fes el-Bali5.5 km away in a straight line
- Al Quaraouiyine5.5 km away in a straight line
- Euromed University of Fes (UEMF)5.7 km away in a straight line
See more of Fes.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Atlas.
Which landmarks are near Atlas?
Private University of Fes (UPF) (2.0 km), Fes Railway Station (2.5 km), Sidi Mohamed Ben Abdellah University (Dhar El Mahraz campus) (2.9 km), Borj Fez Mall (3.0 km), Al Quaraouiyine (5.5 km), Euromed University of Fes (UEMF) (5.7 km), measured from the centre of Atlas.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.