Coliving in Hivernage, Marrakech
Explore shared homes in Hivernage, Marrakech. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Hivernage yet
- Marrakech, Morocco
- 3.1 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Hivernage, Marrakech: no homes are listed here yet. Hivernage is a neighbourhood 3.1 km west of the centre of Marrakech.
Around Hivernage
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 12 nearby places
- Marrakech Railway Station1.1 km away in a straight line
- Carré Eden Shopping Center1.5 km away in a straight line
- Agdal1.5 km away in a straight line
- Menara Mall1.5 km away in a straight line
- Gueliz1.7 km away in a straight line
- Kasbah2.2 km away in a straight line
- Jemaa el-Fnaa2.3 km away in a straight line
- Medina2.4 km away in a straight line
- Jardin Majorelle2.4 km away in a straight line
- Cadi Ayyad University2.6 km away in a straight line
- Semlalia3.2 km away in a straight line
- Daoudiate4.3 km away in a straight line
See more of Marrakech.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Hivernage.
Which landmarks are near Hivernage?
Marrakech Railway Station (1.1 km), Carré Eden Shopping Center (1.5 km), Menara Mall (1.5 km), Jemaa el-Fnaa (2.3 km), Jardin Majorelle (2.4 km), Cadi Ayyad University (2.6 km), measured from the centre of Hivernage.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.