Coliving in Océan, Rabat
Explore shared homes in Océan, Rabat. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Océan yet
- Rabat, Morocco
- 800 m from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Océan, Rabat: no homes are listed here yet. Océan is a neighbourhood 800 m west of the centre of Rabat.
Around Océan
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 9 nearby places
- Rabat-Ville Station1.6 km away in a straight line
- Hassan1.8 km away in a straight line
- Agdal2.0 km away in a straight line
- Rabat-Agdal Station2.4 km away in a straight line
- Hassan Tower2.6 km away in a straight line
- Mohammed V University3.2 km away in a straight line
- Souissi4.6 km away in a straight line
- Hay Riad7.2 km away in a straight line
- Rabat-Salé Airport9.6 km away in a straight line
See more of Rabat.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Océan.
Which landmarks are near Océan?
Rabat-Ville Station (1.6 km), Rabat-Agdal Station (2.4 km), Hassan Tower (2.6 km), Mohammed V University (3.2 km), Rabat-Salé Airport (9.6 km), measured from the centre of Océan.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.