Coliving in Trou aux Biches, Grand Baie
Explore shared homes in Trou aux Biches, Grand Baie. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Trou aux Biches yet
- Grand Baie, Mauritius
- 4.1 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Trou aux Biches, Grand Baie: no homes are listed here yet. Trou aux Biches is a neighbourhood 4.1 km south-west of the centre of Grand Baie.
Around Trou aux Biches
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 7 nearby places
- Grand Baie La Croisette3.9 km away in a straight line
- Grand Baie Beach4.0 km away in a straight line
- Central Grand Baie4.2 km away in a straight line
- Pereybere6.2 km away in a straight line
- Pereybere Beach6.5 km away in a straight line
- African Leadership College (ALU Mauritius)7.6 km away in a straight line
- Université des Mascareignes7.9 km away in a straight line
See more of Grand Baie.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Trou aux Biches.
Which landmarks are near Trou aux Biches?
Grand Baie La Croisette (3.9 km), Grand Baie Beach (4.0 km), Pereybere Beach (6.5 km), African Leadership College (ALU Mauritius) (7.6 km), Université des Mascareignes (7.9 km), measured from the centre of Trou aux Biches.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.