Coliving in Ebène, Port Louis
Explore shared homes in Ebène, Port Louis. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Ebène yet
- Port Louis, Mauritius
- 9.2 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Ebène, Port Louis: no homes are listed here yet. Ebène is a neighbourhood 9.2 km south of the centre of Port Louis.
Around Ebène
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 9 nearby places
- Ebène Cybercity200 m away in a straight line
- University of Mauritius1.3 km away in a straight line
- Rose Hill2.5 km away in a straight line
- Quatre Bornes2.7 km away in a straight line
- Moka2.8 km away in a straight line
- Bagatelle Mall4.2 km away in a straight line
- Port Louis Centre9.0 km away in a straight line
- Caudan Waterfront9.2 km away in a straight line
- Sir Seewoosagur Ramgoolam International Airport29 km away in a straight line
See more of Port Louis.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Ebène.
Which landmarks are near Ebène?
Ebène Cybercity (200 m), University of Mauritius (1.3 km), Bagatelle Mall (4.2 km), Caudan Waterfront (9.2 km), Sir Seewoosagur Ramgoolam International Airport (29 km), measured from the centre of Ebène.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.