Coliving near Tecnológico Mario Molina Puerto Vallarta
Explore shared homes near Tecnológico Mario Molina Puerto Vallarta. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed within 6 km of Tecnológico Mario Molina Puerto Vallarta yet
- Puerto Vallarta, Mexico
- 2.8 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving and rooms near Tecnológico Mario Molina Puerto Vallarta: no homes are listed within 6 km yet. Tecnológico Mario Molina Puerto Vallarta is a university 2.8 km east of the centre of Puerto Vallarta. The nearest neighbourhood is Versalles, 3.7 km away.
Around Tecnológico Mario Molina Puerto Vallarta
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 9 nearby places
- Versalles3.7 km away in a straight line
- 5 de Diciembre5.4 km away in a straight line
- Marina Vallarta5.7 km away in a straight line
- Centro Universitario de la Costa (UdeG)5.9 km away in a straight line
- Malecón6.1 km away in a straight line
- Puerto Vallarta International Airport6.4 km away in a straight line
- Zona Romántica7.0 km away in a straight line
- Playa Los Muertos7.4 km away in a straight line
- Universidad Tecnológica de Bahía de Banderas11 km away in a straight line
See more of Puerto Vallarta.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home near Tecnológico Mario Molina Puerto Vallarta.
Which neighbourhoods are closest to Tecnológico Mario Molina Puerto Vallarta?
Versalles (3.7 km), 5 de Diciembre (5.4 km), Marina Vallarta (5.7 km), measured in a straight line.