Coliving in Santiago, Cusco
Explore shared homes in Santiago, Cusco. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Santiago yet
- Cusco, Peru
- 2.3 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Santiago, Cusco: no homes are listed here yet. Santiago is a neighbourhood 2.3 km west of the centre of Cusco.
Around Santiago
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 7 nearby places
- Plaza de Armas1.4 km away in a straight line
- Centro Histórico1.4 km away in a straight line
- San Blas1.9 km away in a straight line
- Wanchaq3.1 km away in a straight line
- Universidad Nacional de San Antonio Abad del Cusco3.2 km away in a straight line
- Magisterio4.3 km away in a straight line
- Alejandro Velasco Astete International Airport5.5 km away in a straight line
See more of Cusco.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Santiago.
Which landmarks are near Santiago?
Plaza de Armas (1.4 km), Universidad Nacional de San Antonio Abad del Cusco (3.2 km), Alejandro Velasco Astete International Airport (5.5 km), measured from the centre of Santiago.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.