Coliving in Lahug, Cebu City
Explore shared homes in Lahug, Cebu City. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Lahug yet
- Cebu City, Philippines
- 2.5 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Lahug, Cebu City: no homes are listed here yet. Lahug is a neighbourhood 2.5 km north-east of the centre of Cebu City.
Around Lahug
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 10 nearby places
- Cebu IT Park700 m away in a straight line
- Capitol Site1.5 km away in a straight line
- Ayala Center Cebu1.6 km away in a straight line
- Cebu Business Park1.8 km away in a straight line
- Banilad1.9 km away in a straight line
- Chong Hua Hospital2.7 km away in a straight line
- Mandaue3.2 km away in a straight line
- University of San Carlos3.6 km away in a straight line
- Mactan (Lapu-Lapu City)8.6 km away in a straight line
- Mactan-Cebu International Airport9.0 km away in a straight line
See more of Cebu City.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Lahug.
Which landmarks are near Lahug?
Cebu IT Park (700 m), Ayala Center Cebu (1.6 km), Chong Hua Hospital (2.7 km), University of San Carlos (3.6 km), Mactan-Cebu International Airport (9.0 km), measured from the centre of Lahug.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.