Coliving in Popowice, Wrocław
Explore shared homes in Popowice, Wrocław. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Popowice yet
- Wrocław, Poland
- 3.6 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Popowice, Wrocław: no homes are listed here yet. Popowice is a neighbourhood 3.6 km west of the centre of Wrocław.
Around Popowice
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 10 nearby places
- Stare Miasto3.1 km away in a straight line
- University of Wrocław3.2 km away in a straight line
- Nadodrze3.2 km away in a straight line
- Sky Tower3.5 km away in a straight line
- Wrocław Główny4.0 km away in a straight line
- Ołbin4.2 km away in a straight line
- Krzyki4.6 km away in a straight line
- Plac Grunwaldzki5.0 km away in a straight line
- Wrocław University of Science and Technology5.1 km away in a straight line
- Wrocław Airport7.5 km away in a straight line
See more of Wrocław.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Popowice.
Which landmarks are near Popowice?
University of Wrocław (3.2 km), Sky Tower (3.5 km), Wrocław Główny (4.0 km), Wrocław University of Science and Technology (5.1 km), Wrocław Airport (7.5 km), measured from the centre of Popowice.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.