Coliving near Shopping del Sol, Asunción
Explore shared homes near Shopping del Sol, Asunción. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed within 6 km of Shopping del Sol yet
- Asunción, Paraguay
- 2.3 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving and rooms near Shopping del Sol, Asunción: no homes are listed within 6 km yet. Shopping del Sol is a shopping centre 2.3 km south-east of the centre of Asunción. The nearest neighbourhood is Carmelitas, 1.1 km away.
Around Shopping del Sol
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 8 nearby places
- Paseo La Galería / WTC Asunción400 m away in a straight line
- Carmelitas1.1 km away in a straight line
- Villa Morra1.5 km away in a straight line
- Recoleta2.5 km away in a straight line
- Las Mercedes4.6 km away in a straight line
- Centro6.6 km away in a straight line
- Silvio Pettirossi International Airport6.8 km away in a straight line
- Universidad Nacional de Asunción (San Lorenzo)7.9 km away in a straight line
See more of Asunción.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home near Shopping del Sol.
Which neighbourhoods are closest to Shopping del Sol?
Carmelitas (1.1 km), Villa Morra (1.5 km), Recoleta (2.5 km), measured in a straight line.