Coliving in Tătărași, Iași
Explore shared homes in Tătărași, Iași. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Tătărași yet
- Iași, Romania
- 1.3 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Tătărași, Iași: no homes are listed here yet. Tătărași is a neighbourhood 1.3 km north-east of the centre of Iași.
Around Tătărași
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 9 nearby places
- Iași International Airport1.6 km away in a straight line
- Gheorghe Asachi Technical University1.6 km away in a straight line
- Tudor Vladimirescu1.6 km away in a straight line
- Palas Mall2.3 km away in a straight line
- Iași Railway Station3.3 km away in a straight line
- Alexandru Ioan Cuza University3.4 km away in a straight line
- Copou3.6 km away in a straight line
- Nicolina3.8 km away in a straight line
- Păcurari5.0 km away in a straight line
See more of Iași.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Tătărași.
Which landmarks are near Tătărași?
Iași International Airport (1.6 km), Gheorghe Asachi Technical University (1.6 km), Palas Mall (2.3 km), Iași Railway Station (3.3 km), Alexandru Ioan Cuza University (3.4 km), measured from the centre of Tătărași.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.