Coliving in Dorćol, Belgrade
Explore shared homes in Dorćol, Belgrade. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Dorćol yet
- Belgrade, Serbia
- 1.0 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Dorćol, Belgrade: no homes are listed here yet. Dorćol is a neighbourhood 1.0 km north-east of the centre of Belgrade.
Around Dorćol
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 12 nearby places
- University of Belgrade (Studentski trg)900 m away in a straight line
- Stari Grad1.0 km away in a straight line
- Kalemegdan Fortress1.1 km away in a straight line
- Savamala1.7 km away in a straight line
- Vračar2.9 km away in a straight line
- Ušće Shopping Center3.0 km away in a straight line
- Belgrade Centre Station (Prokop)3.3 km away in a straight line
- Science Technology Park Belgrade3.5 km away in a straight line
- Zvezdara3.7 km away in a straight line
- Novi Beograd4.7 km away in a straight line
- Zemun4.9 km away in a straight line
- Airport City Belgrade5.2 km away in a straight line
See more of Belgrade.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Dorćol.
Which landmarks are near Dorćol?
University of Belgrade (Studentski trg) (900 m), Kalemegdan Fortress (1.1 km), Ušće Shopping Center (3.0 km), Belgrade Centre Station (Prokop) (3.3 km), Science Technology Park Belgrade (3.5 km), Airport City Belgrade (5.2 km), measured from the centre of Dorćol.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.