Coliving near Academy of Technical and Educational Vocational Studies Niš
Explore shared homes near Academy of Technical and Educational Vocational Studies Niš. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed within 6 km of Academy of Technical and Educational Vocational Studies Niš yet
- Niš, Serbia
- 1.1 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving and rooms near Academy of Technical and Educational Vocational Studies Niš: no homes are listed within 6 km yet. Academy of Technical and Educational Vocational Studies Niš is a university 1.1 km north-west of the centre of Niš. The nearest neighbourhood is Centar, 1.2 km away.
Around Academy of Technical and Educational Vocational Studies Niš
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 7 nearby places
- Niš Fortress600 m away in a straight line
- University of Niš1.2 km away in a straight line
- Centar1.2 km away in a straight line
- Niš Railway Station1.8 km away in a straight line
- Palilula2.4 km away in a straight line
- Medijana2.5 km away in a straight line
- Niš Constantine the Great Airport3.0 km away in a straight line
See more of Niš.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home near Academy of Technical and Educational Vocational Studies Niš.
Which neighbourhoods are closest to Academy of Technical and Educational Vocational Studies Niš?
Centar (1.2 km), Palilula (2.4 km), Medijana (2.5 km), measured in a straight line.