Coliving in Liljeholmen, Stockholm
Explore shared homes in Liljeholmen, Stockholm. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Liljeholmen yet
- Stockholm, Sweden
- 3.4 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Liljeholmen, Stockholm: no homes are listed here yet. Liljeholmen is a neighbourhood 3.4 km south-west of the centre of Stockholm.
Around Liljeholmen
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 12 nearby places
- Kungsholmen2.4 km away in a straight line
- Södermalm2.7 km away in a straight line
- Stockholm Central Station (T-Centralen)3.0 km away in a straight line
- Epicenter Stockholm3.6 km away in a straight line
- Norrmalm3.6 km away in a straight line
- Vasastan3.9 km away in a straight line
- Hammarby Sjöstad4.4 km away in a straight line
- Karolinska University Hospital4.5 km away in a straight line
- Östermalm4.7 km away in a straight line
- KTH Royal Institute of Technology5.0 km away in a straight line
- Stockholm University6.2 km away in a straight line
- Mall of Scandinavia6.8 km away in a straight line
See more of Stockholm.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Liljeholmen.
Which landmarks are near Liljeholmen?
Stockholm Central Station (T-Centralen) (3.0 km), Epicenter Stockholm (3.6 km), Karolinska University Hospital (4.5 km), KTH Royal Institute of Technology (5.0 km), Stockholm University (6.2 km), Mall of Scandinavia (6.8 km), measured from the centre of Liljeholmen.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.