Coliving in Nové Mesto, Bratislava
Explore shared homes in Nové Mesto, Bratislava. Compare monthly rent, room options and amenities for your next move.

- No homes listed in Nové Mesto yet
- Bratislava, Slovakia
- 2.9 km from the city centre
Updated
About this location
Coliving in Nové Mesto, Bratislava: no homes are listed here yet. Nové Mesto is a neighbourhood 2.9 km north-east of the centre of Bratislava.
Around Nové Mesto
Get to know the nearby neighbourhoods and landmarks. Distances are straight-line estimates, not travel times.
Showing 1 to 6 of 9 nearby places
- Bratislava hlavná stanica2.2 km away in a straight line
- Slovak University of Technology2.2 km away in a straight line
- Ružinov3.2 km away in a straight line
- Staré Mesto3.2 km away in a straight line
- Comenius University3.3 km away in a straight line
- Eurovea3.4 km away in a straight line
- Karlova Ves6.1 km away in a straight line
- Bratislava Airport6.2 km away in a straight line
- Petržalka6.3 km away in a straight line
See more of Bratislava.
Compare areas and discover other places to live. Listing availability varies by destination.
GOOD TO KNOW
Before you make your move.
A few useful answers about finding a home in Nové Mesto.
Which landmarks are near Nové Mesto?
Bratislava hlavná stanica (2.2 km), Slovak University of Technology (2.2 km), Comenius University (3.3 km), Eurovea (3.4 km), Bratislava Airport (6.2 km), measured from the centre of Nové Mesto.
Is there brokerage?
No. Every listing is posted by the owner or operator; enquiries go directly to them and contact is free.